Bhojo (BOJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BOJ
115959  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
01:10
Arr
Arrival
01:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215968  LEDO RANGIYA EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305917  JTTN TSK PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415603  GHY LEDO I C EXPRESSDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515902  TSK LMG EXPRESSDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715909  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815901  LMG TSK EXPRESSDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915967  RANGIYA LEDO EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005918  TSK JTTN PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1115604  LEDO GHY I C EXPRESSDaily
18:47
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215960  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315960  KAMRUP EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express