Bhokar (BOKR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BOKR
117405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
03:04
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307775  ADB PRLI PASSDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407852  PARLI ADILABADDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
517409  ADB NED EXPDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607198  DR KZJMon
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
711402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817410  NED ADB EXPDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907851  ADB PAUDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007776  PASSDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1117406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
23:10
Arr
Arrival
23:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1207197  KZJ DRSat
23:40
Arr
Arrival
23:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand