Bhowra Bh (BCB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BCB
118024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208663  ADRA KNF MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318116  CKP GMO MEMU EXPDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408664  KNF BJE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508671  ADRA VAA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608672  VAA ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:58
Arr
Arrival
14:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
718115  GMO CKP MEMU EXPDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
808667  BJE VAA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908668  VAA ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express