Bhulanpur (BHLP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHLP
111062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
00:28
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215004  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405173  BSBS PRRB UNRESV EXPDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505138  PRRB MAU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605169  BUI PRRB MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
711061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812791  SC DNRDaily
12:32
Arr
Arrival
12:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
905196  PRRB BSBS UNRES DAILY EXDaily
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005195  BSBS PRRB UN RESERV EXPDaily
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1114005  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1205170  PRRB BUI MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1312792  DNR SC EXPDaily
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1405137  MAU PRRB UNRESV SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505174  PRRB BSBS UNRESERVE EXPDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615003  CHAURICHAURAEXPDaily
23:14
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express