Bichpuri (BCP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BCP
101901  IDH BTE UNRESERVED EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:47
Arr
Arrival
05:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
201902  BTE IDH UNRESERVED EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301912  BKI IDH MEMUDaily
08:54
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401903  IDH BKI UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:02
Arr
Arrival
10:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505413  KSJ AF SPLDaily
11:54
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605414  AF KSJ SPLDaily
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
701904  BKI IDH UNRESERVED MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
801911  IDH BKI MEMUDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901907  IDH BTE UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001908  BTE IDH UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
23:29
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special