Bihar Sharif (BEHS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BEHS
114224  BUDHPURNIMA EXPDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
203231  RGD DNR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303223  RGD FUT MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403624  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
512391  RGD NDLS SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612392  NDLS RGD SHRAMJEEVI EXPDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
713234  DNR RGD INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803623  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903626  GAYA BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:50
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003630  DNR TIA PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103625  BKP GAYA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213233  RGD DNR INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1303622  BKP RGD MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403224  FUT RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503629  TIA DNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603621  RGD BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:17
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703232  DNR RGD MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1814223  BUDH PURNIMA EXPDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express