Bijauria (BJV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BJV
105386  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
08:07
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
09:35
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405330  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505329  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605340  PBE BC SPLDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705339  BC PBE SPLDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005311  BC PBE DEMU SPL EXPDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105385  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205312  PBE BC DEMU SPL EXPDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special