Bijnor (BJO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BJO
104357  MB NBD SPLDaily
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214042  MUSSOORIE EXPDaily
01:56
Arr
Arrival
01:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
314041  MUSSOORIE EXPDaily
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404358  NBD MB SPLDaily
04:40
Arr
Arrival
04:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515011  LJN SRE EXPDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
604334  NBD GJL MEX SPLDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704385  GJL NBD MEXP SPLDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
812038  SIDDHABALI JAN SHATABDIDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
904333  GJL NBD MEX SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012037  SIDDHABALI JANSHATABDIDaily
17:34
Arr
Arrival
17:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
1104386  NBD GJL MEXP SPLDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215012  LJN SRE EXPDaily
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express