Bijuli Halt (BJIH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BJIH
105545  LSI SHC DEMU SPECIALDaily
05:46
Arr
Arrival
05:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205518  HRGR DBG DEMU PASS SPECIADaily
07:06
Arr
Arrival
07:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405580  JJP DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505591  DBG HRGR DEMU SPECIALDaily
08:45
Arr
Arrival
08:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605544  SHC LSI DEMU SPECIALDaily
09:27
Arr
Arrival
09:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905543  LSI SHC DEMU SPECIALDaily
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005534  JYG DBG PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105548  SHC LSI DEMU SPECIALDaily
15:30
Arr
Arrival
15:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1305517  DBG HRGR DEMU SPECIALDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405592  HRGR DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1605533  DBG JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705579  DBG JJP DEMU SPECIALDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1805513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
19:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1905594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005547  LSI SHC DEMU SPECIALDaily
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2113032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2205546  SHC LSI DEMU SPECIALDaily
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special