Bikna (BKNO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKNO
108180  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208179  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
06:46
Arr
Arrival
06:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308092  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408091  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508094  BQA MSAE MEMU SPLDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608093  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
15:07
Arr
Arrival
15:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708096  BQA SONA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808095  SONA BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908098  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008097  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108099  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLFri
23:51
Arr
Arrival
23:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special