Bikramganj (XBKJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: XBKJ
103619  ARA SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203612  SSM PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313249  PNBE BBU INTERCITY EXPDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403671  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503620  SSM ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603672  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713250  BBU PNBE INTERCITY EXPDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
13:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803617  ARA BBU PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903673  ARA SSM MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003674  SSM ARA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103611  PNBE SSM PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203618  BBU ARA PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:56
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special