Bikramshila (BKSL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKSL
103440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403037  SBG BGP SPLDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603038  BGP SBG SPLDaily
12:32
Arr
Arrival
12:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905408  JMP RPH SPLDaily
16:41
Arr
Arrival
16:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:37
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special