Biramdih (BRMD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRMD
118011  HWH ADRA CKP EXPRESSDaily
07:14
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218116  CKP GMO MEMU EXPDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308697  JGM PRR MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418602  HTE TATA EXPDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518019  JGM DHN MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708698  PRR JGM MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918601  TATA HTE EXPDaily
13:34
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018020  DHN JGM MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1118012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218115  GMO CKP MEMU EXPDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express