Birarajpur (BIRP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BIRP
108195  TATA HTE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208697  JGM PRR MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318019  JGM DHN MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:50
Arr
Arrival
08:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508152  BRKA TATA PASS SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618602  HTE TATA EXPDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708698  PRR JGM MEMU SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818601  TATA HTE EXPDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008151  TATA BRKA PASS SPLDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118020  DHN JGM MEMU EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208196  HTE TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:07
Arr
Arrival
22:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special