Birbans Ph (BRBS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRBS
118114  BSP TATA EXPDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208162  CKP TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308155  TATA GUA PASS SPLDaily
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
09:37
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508014  CKP TATA PASS SPECIALDaily
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608133  TATA GUA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708013  TATA CKP PASS SPECIALDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808156  GUA TATA PASS SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008161  TATA CKP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108134  GUA TATA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:07
Arr
Arrival
22:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special