Birpurusothampr (BRST) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRST
118126  PURI ROU EXPRESSDaily
05:01
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208403  KUR PURI SPECIALDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308432  PURI CTC SPECIALDaily
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408424  NXNR PURI PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508413  TLHR PURI PASS SPECIALDaily
10:15
Arr
Arrival
10:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708410  PURI KUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:52
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
12:25
Arr
Arrival
12:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108409  KUR PURI PASSSENGER SPLDaily
14:17
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208414  PURI TLHR PASS SPECIALDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308423  PURI NXNR PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408431  CTC PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518125  ROU PURI EXPRESSDaily
21:10
Arr
Arrival
21:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1608404  PURI KUR SPECIALDaily
23:41
Arr
Arrival
23:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special