Birsola (BRA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRA
107801  GONDIA TIRORI DEMU SPLDaily
05:02
Arr
Arrival
05:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
207829  G GGGS DEMU SPLDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
307810  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
407803  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507802  TRDI GONDIA DEMUDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607821  GONDIA TRDI MEMU SPLDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707804  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807805  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
15:07
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907822  TIRODI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007807  GONDIA KATANGI MEMU SPLDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107806  KATANGI GONDIA DEMU SPLDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1207830  GGGS G DEMU SPLDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1307809  GONDIA KATANGI DEMU SPLDaily
22:22
Arr
Arrival
22:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407808  KATANGI GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
22:55
Arr
Arrival
22:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special