Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHBK
107775  ADB PRLI PASSDaily
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
217405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417409  ADB NED EXPDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
507852  PARLI ADILABADDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
611402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707851  ADB PAUDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
817410  NED ADB EXPDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
917406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1007776  PASSDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special