Bogri Road (BGO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BGO
118004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
06:15
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108684  ADRA GBA MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308683  GBA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1418003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express