Bona Kalu (BKL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKL
117201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207979  BZA BDCRDaily
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
307755  DKJ BZA PUSH PULLDaily
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
417406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
10:27
Arr
Arrival
10:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
607278  BDCR BZADaily
16:20
Arr
Arrival
16:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807756  BZA DKJ PUSH PULLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special