Bondamunda (BNDM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNDM
108150  ROU HTE PASS SPECIALDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208163  CKP ROU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308121  BRMP BXF PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418176  JSG HTE MEMU EXPDaily
10:32
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512871  HWH TIG SUF EXPRESSMon Wed Sat
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622861  HWH TIG KBJ ISPAT EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
708122  BXF BRMP PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818175  HTE JSG MEMU EXPDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908164  ROU CKP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1108149  HTE ROU PASS SPECIALDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special