Brahmani Ph (BRMI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRMI
108555  BHC NYGT MEMUDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208411  BLS BBS SPECIALDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408454  CTC BHC MEMU SPLDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508438  CTC BHC MEMUDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608453  BHC CTC MEMU SPLDaily
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708437  BHC CTC SPECIALDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908412  BBS BLS SPECIALDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008556  NYGT BHC MEMUDaily
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special