Brindabanpur (BDPR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BDPR
108180  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:34
Arr
Arrival
05:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208179  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
06:17
Arr
Arrival
06:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308092  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408091  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
10:17
Arr
Arrival
10:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508094  BQA MSAE MEMU SPLDaily
13:54
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608093  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
14:37
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708096  BQA SONA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808095  SONA BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908098  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008097  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108099  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLFri
23:21
Arr
Arrival
23:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special