Buniadpur (BNDP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNDP
113162  BLGT KOAA EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
205421  MLDT BLGT PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313431  NDAE BLGT EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415463  BLGT SGUJ I C EXPRESSDaily
12:55
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515464  SGUJ BLGT I C EXPRESSDaily
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613432  BLGT NDAE EXPTue Wed Fri Sat Sun
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713063  HWH BLGT EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805422  BLGT MLDT PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:21
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913161  KOAA BLGT EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013064  BLGT HWH EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express