Burnpur (BURN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BURN
108653  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208654  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
04:50
Arr
Arrival
04:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413506  ASN DGHA EXPSun
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
608655  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708656  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803592  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908657  ADRA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213512  ASN TATA TRI WKLY EXPTue Fri Sun
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308659  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408658  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
10:49
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603594  ASN PRR MEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1718183  TATA DANAPUR EXPRESSDaily
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1808644  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018184  DNR TATA EXPRESSDaily
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2108652  ASN BBM MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2208643  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2303593  PRR ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2413511  TATA ASN TRI WKLY EXPTue Fri Sun
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2518028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2603597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2703596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2803591  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2908661  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3022329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3108660  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3208651  BBM ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3313505  DGHA ASN WEEKLY EXPSun
21:49
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3408662  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:45
Arr
Arrival
22:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special