Cancona (CNO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CNO
116346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
03:52
Arr
Arrival
03:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
210107  MAO MAQ MEMU EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:44
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
370102  KAWR MAO MEMUDaily
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
MEMU
 
401595  KAWR MAO SPLDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
516335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616336  NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXPWed
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLThu
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
806602  MAQ MAO EXP SPLDaily
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906601  MAO MAQ EXP SPLDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001596  MAO KAWR SPLDaily
16:58
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1170101  MAO KAWR MEMUDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
MEMU
 
1210108  MAQ MAO MEMU EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express