Carmelaram (CRLM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CRLM
116231  MV MYS EXPRESSDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216235  TN MYS EXPRESSDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316528  CAN YPR EXPRESSDaily
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412677  SBC ERS SF EXPDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
506591  YPR HSRA UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606278  DPJ SBC MEMUDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
717236  NCJ SBC EXPRESDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816529  SMVB KIK EXPRESSDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906592  HSRA YPR UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016212  SA YPR UR EXPDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106393  YPR HSRA MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216211  YPR SA UR EXPDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317235  SBC NCJ EXPRESSDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406394  HSRA YPR MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1512678  ERS SBC SF EXPDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1606277  SBC DPJ MEMUDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1716530  KIK SMVB EXPRESSDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816232  MYS MV EXPRESSDaily
19:46
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916527  YPR CAN EXPRESSDaily
20:41
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016236  MYS TN EXPRESSDaily
21:47
Arr
Arrival
21:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express