Chak Sikandar (CSR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CSR
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:45
Arr
Arrival
13:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:01
Arr
Arrival
17:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:37
Arr
Arrival
22:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:29
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special