Chalakudi (CKI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CKI
116128  GUV CHENNAI EXPDaily
00:11
Arr
Arrival
00:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
04:23
Arr
Arrival
04:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316127  MS GUV GURUVAYOOR EXPRESSDaily
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406017  SRR ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516187  KIK ERS EXPDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716305  ERS KANNUR EXPDaily
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
922639  MAS ALLP SF EXPDaily
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1006438  ERS GUV EXP SPLDaily
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206439  GUV ERS EXP SPLDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1406797  PGT ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1512511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSTue Sat Sun
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPThu
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1722645  INDB KCVL SF EXPWed
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPMon Fri
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1916308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112512  RAPTISAGAR EXPTue Wed Sun
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2212522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPFri
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2322646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSat
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2422648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPMon Thu
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2516650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2616649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2706447  GUV ERS EXP SPLDaily
14:42
Arr
Arrival
14:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2816605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3006798  ERS PGT MEMU EXP SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15:54
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3116382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3322640  ALLP MAS SF EXPDaily
18:13
Arr
Arrival
18:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3416325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3506018  ERS SRR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3616525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3716306  CAN ERS EXPDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3806448  ERS GUV EXP SPLDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3916348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4016342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
22:34
Arr
Arrival
22:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4116188  ERS KIK EXPDaily
23:26
Arr
Arrival
23:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express