Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CDMR
103384  DDU GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:21
Arr
Arrival
04:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403693  DOS DDU MEMU SPECIALDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603694  DDU DOS MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
18:49
Arr
Arrival
18:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803383  GAYA DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:21
Arr
Arrival
22:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special