Chandauna Halt (CNX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CNX
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
13:56
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:37
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:17
Arr
Arrival
21:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special