Chandrakona Road (CDGR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CDGR
118085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412828  PRR HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
08:01
Arr
Arrival
08:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
612883  SRC PRR RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
08:57
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
708686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
908680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1012885  SHM BJE ARANYAK EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1118024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1318023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412886  BJE SHM ARANYAK EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:53
Arr
Arrival
15:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1518036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712884  PRR HWH RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1808685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1918450  PNBE PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMWed
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012827  HWH PRR SUPERFAST EXPDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2118028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2218003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2418449  PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM EXPMon
22:51
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express