Chandrapur (CD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CD
112772  R SC EXPWed Fri Sun
00:10
Arr
Arrival
00:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212656  MAS ADI NAVAJEEVAN EXPDaily
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
322664  JU MS SF EXPRESSWed
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422738  HSR SCTue Sun
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512590  SC GKP EXPFri
03:38
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622613  RMM AYC SHRADDHASETHU SFTue
03:47
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722535  RMM BSBS SUPER FAST EXPFri
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822669  ERS PATNA SF EXPMon
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912771  SC R EXPTue Thu Sat
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012295  SMVB DNR SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122663  MS JU SF EXPSun
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1222737  SC HSRWed Thu
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312721  HYB NZM DAKSHIN EXPDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1412511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSMon Fri Sat
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1512521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPWed
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612589  GKP SC EXPThu
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712591  GKP YPR EXPSun
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822533  GKP YPR SFTue
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1922647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPThu Sun
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2022645  INDB KCVL SF EXPTue
07:00
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2112669  MAS CPR SF EXPTue Sun
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2220803  VSKP GIMB WEEKLY EXPFri
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2320819  PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXPMon
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412967  CHENNAI JAIPUR SUPMon Wed
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2512969  CBE JAIPUR EXPSat
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612975  MYS JP EXPFri Sun
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712615  MAS NDLS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2801315  WR BPQ MEMUDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2912724  NDLS HYBDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3012578  BAGMATI EXPRESSSat
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3122352  YPR PPTA EXPRESSTue
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222354  SMVB PNBE HUMSAFAR SF EXPMon
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3322631  MDU BKN EXPRESSFri
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3422674  MQ BGKT SF SPLTue
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3522620  TEN BSP SF EXPMon
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622816  ERS BSP SF EXPThu
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3701127  LTT BPQ SPLWed
10:56
Arr
Arrival
10:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
3816032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
11:36
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3912688  CDG MDU EXPTue Sat
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4016318  SVDK CAPE EXPWed
11:37
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4120805  VSKP NDLS AP EXPDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4215023  GKP YPR EXPWed
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4316094  LJN MAS EXPTue Fri
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4416788  SVDK TEN EXPSat
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4512723  HYB NDLSTELANGANA EXPRESSDaily
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4612592  SBC GKP EXPTue
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4720806  NDLS VSKP SUFDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
13:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4812616  NDLS MAS GRANDTRUNK EXPDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4912512  RAPTISAGAR EXPMon Wed Thu
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5012522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPSat
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5122646  KCVL INDB SF EXPSun
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5222648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
13:13
Arr
Arrival
13:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5322151  PUNE KZJ SF EXPRESSSat
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5412655  ADI MAS NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5512792  DNR SC EXPDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5601128  BPQ LTT SPLWed
13:55
Arr
Arrival
13:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5712626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5812791  SC DNRDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5922536  BSBS RMM SUF EXPMon
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6007197  KZJ DRSat
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6112968  JP CHENNAI SFMon Sat
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6212970  JP CBE EXPWed
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6312976  JP MYS EXTue Thu
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6401316  BPQ WR MEMUDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6522619  BSP TEN SF EXPTue
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6622815  BSP ERS SF EXPMon
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6722152  KZJ PUNE SF EXPRESSSun
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6815024  YPR GKP EXPFri
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6922534  YPR GKP EXPRESSThu
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7022670  PNBE ERS SF EXPWed
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7122632  BKN MDU SF EXPMon
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7222673  BGKT MQ SF EXPFri
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7307198  DR KZJMon
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7412625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7512296  DNR SMVB SANGHAMITRA EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7620973  AII RMM SF HUMSAFAR EXPSun
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7712722  NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXPDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7812577  BAGMATI EXPRESSWed
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7922351  PPTA YPR EXPRESSSat
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8022353  PNBE SMVB HUMSAFAR SF EXPFri
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8120804  GIMB VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8220820  OKHA PURI WEEKLY EXPThu
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8312670  CPR MAS SF EXPTue Thu
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8422614  AYC RMM SHRADDHA SETHU SFThu
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8516031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8616317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPSat
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8716787  TEN SVDK EXPTue
22:43
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8816093  MAS LJN EXPTue Sat
23:03
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8912687  MDU CDG EXPMon Thu
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9020974  RMM AII SF HUMSAFAR EXPWed
23:38
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express