Channarayapatna (CNPA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CNPA
106564  MRDW YPR EXP SPLMon
00:18
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
206563  YPR MRDW EXP SPLSun
01:56
Arr
Arrival
01:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
316512  CAN SBC EXPRESSDaily
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416596  KAWR SBC EXPRESSDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522680  HAS YPR EXPRESSDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
616515  YPR KAWR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716539  YPR MAJN EXPRESSSat
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816575  YPR MAJN EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916208  MYS YPR UR EXPDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006583  SBC HAS DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:28
Arr
Arrival
12:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116207  YPR MYS UR EXPDaily
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206584  HAS SBC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316540  MAJN YPR EXPRESSSun
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416516  KAWR YPR EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516576  MAJN YPR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
17:24
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1622679  YPR HAS EXPRESSDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1716595  SBC KAWR EXPRESSDaily
20:50
Arr
Arrival
20:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816511  SBC CAN EXPRESSDaily
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express