Chargola (CGX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CGX
105682  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205678  DMR SCL PASSENGER SPLWed Sat
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305683  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
09:49
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405694  BPB DLCR PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505684  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605681  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705677  SCL DMR PASSENGER SPLTue Fri
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805693  DLCR BPB PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special