Chatrapur (CAP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CAP
122884  YPR PURI GARIB RATHMon
00:42
Arr
Arrival
00:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
222842  TBM SRC ANTYODAYA EXPRESSThu
01:06
Arr
Arrival
01:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
322841  SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPRESSTue
02:07
Arr
Arrival
02:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
418046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
02:17
Arr
Arrival
02:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522809  PRDP VSKP WEEKLY SF EXPTue
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
620838  JNRD BBS SUFDaily
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
722872  TPTY BBS S F WEEKLY EXPTue
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822880  TPTY BBS S F WEEKLYMon
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
922810  VSKP PRDP WEEKLY SF EXPMon
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Wed Sat
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122973  GANDHIDHAM PURI SUFFri
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220807  VSKP ASR S F EXPTue Fri Sat
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1318448  JAGDALPUR BHUBANESWAR SPEDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1408534  PSA CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
06:02
Arr
Arrival
06:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508422  GNPR CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1618463  BBS SBC PRASHANTI EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1718117  ROU GNPR RAJYARANI EXPDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1808444  PSA BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1912839  HWH MAS MAILDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2018418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2122860  MAS PURI S F EXPTue
10:23
Arr
Arrival
10:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2217480  TPTY PURI EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2322819  BBS VSKP SUFDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2417015  BBS SC VISAKHA EXPDaily
10:37
Arr
Arrival
10:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2520819  PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXPSun
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2617016  SC BBS VISAKHADaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712840  MAS HWH SUPERFAST MAILDaily
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2808441  BBS BAM PASS SPECIALDaily
13:01
Arr
Arrival
13:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2922974  PURI GIMB SUFSat
13:31
Arr
Arrival
13:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022871  BBS TPTY S FSun
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3122879  BBS TPTY FESTIVAL SPECIALSat
14:02
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3220820  OKHA PURI WEEKLY EXPFri
14:40
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3318417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3408442  BAM BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
15:47
Arr
Arrival
15:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3518464  SBC BBS PRASANTHIDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3620808  ASR VSKP S FMon Tue Fri
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3711020  BBS CSMT KONARK EXPRESSDaily
17:07
Arr
Arrival
17:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3820815  TATA VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3922883  PURI YPR GARIBRATHFri
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
4018118  GNPR ROU RAJYARANI EXPDaily
19:40
Arr
Arrival
19:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4120816  VSKP TATA WEEKLY SUFSun
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4208533  CTC PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
20:03
Arr
Arrival
20:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4312843  PUI ADI S F EXPTue Thu Fri Sat
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4422859  PURI MAS S F EXPSun
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4508421  CTC GNPR PASS SPECIALDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4611019  CSMT BBS KONARK EXPRESSDaily
20:55
Arr
Arrival
20:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4722820  VSKP BBS SUFDaily
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4817479  PURI TPTY EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4918447  BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR SPEDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5018045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5108443  BBS PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5220837  BBS JNRD SUFDaily
23:22
Arr
Arrival
23:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express