Chauradano (CAO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CAO
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215515  RXL DNR EXPRESSDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
10:50
Arr
Arrival
10:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:17
Arr
Arrival
14:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915516  DNR RXL EXPRESSDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
19:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special