Chengalpattu (CGL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CGL
117643  CGL COA CIRCAR EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
217651  CGL KCG EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
340204  CHENGALPATTU TAMBARAM EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
440502  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
540504  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
640506  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
740508  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
840510  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
940512  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1040514  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1140516  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1240518  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1340520  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1440522  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1540524  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1640526  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1740528  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1840530  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
1940532  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2040534  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2140536  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2240538  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2340540  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2440542  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2540544  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2640546  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2740548  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2840550  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
2940552  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3040554  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3140556  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3240558  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3340560  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3440562  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3540564  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3640566  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3740568  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3840570  CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
3940602  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4040604  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4140606  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4240608  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4340610  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4440612  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4540614  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:55
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4640616  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4740618  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4840620  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
4940622  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5040624  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5140626  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5240628  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5340630  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5440632  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5540634  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5640636  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5740638  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5840640  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:05
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
5940642  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6040644  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6140646  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6240648  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6340650  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6440652  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6540654  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6640656  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6740658  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6840660  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
6940662  CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7042501  CGL GPD EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7144002  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7244004  CGL AJJ EMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7316159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
00:18
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7412653  MS TPJ ROCKFORT EXPDaily
00:38
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7540569  MSB CGL EMU LOCALTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
00:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7640661  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon
00:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
7722153  MS SA SUPER FAST EXPDaily
00:53
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7816102  QLN MS EXPDaily
01:55
Arr
Arrival
02:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7916160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
02:13
Arr
Arrival
02:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8022154  SA MS SUPERFASTDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8112654  TPJ MS ROCKFORT EXPDaily
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8216866  TJ MS EXPDaily
02:58
Arr
Arrival
03:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8306012  NCJ TBM SF SPLMon
03:13
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
8406020  NCJ TBM SF SPLThu
03:13
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
8512668  NCJ MS EXPRESSSat
03:13
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8622658  NCJ TBM TRI WKLY SF EXPTue Wed Fri
03:13
Arr
Arrival
03:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8720682  SCT MS SILAMBU SF EXPMon Fri Sun
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8816176  KIK MS EXPDaily
03:33
Arr
Arrival
03:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8912638  MDU MS PANDIAN EXPDaily
03:48
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9016180  MQ MS EXPDaily
04:08
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9112662  SCT MS SF EXPDaily
04:18
Arr
Arrival
04:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9212634  CAPE MS SF EXPDaily
04:33
Arr
Arrival
04:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9320692  NCJ TBM ANTYODAYA SF EXPDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9412632  TEN MS NELLAI EXPDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9516752  RMM MS EXPDaily
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9622624  MDU MS SUPERFAST EXPFri Sun
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9722662  RMM MS SF EXPDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9840501  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
9940601  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
05:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10012694  TN MS PEARL CITY EXPDaily
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10140902  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10240952  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
10316824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10440503  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10540603  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
06:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10640505  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10740605  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
06:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10840203  TAMBARAM CHENGALPATTU EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
10940702  CJ MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:55
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11040752  CJ MSB EMU LOCALSun
06:55
Arr
Arrival
07:05
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11140607  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
07:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
11240507  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
11312641  CAPE NZM SF EXPThu Sat
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11412651  MDU NZM SF EXPTue Sun
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11520974  RMM AII SF HUMSAFAR EXPWed
07:08
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
11606028  VM TBM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
11740751  MSB CJ SEMI FASTSun
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11840701  MSB CJ SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
11944001  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
12017644  COA CGL CIRCAR EXPDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
12140509  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
12240609  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
07:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
12340511  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
12406025  MS PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
12540802  TMLP MSB FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:57
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12640852  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
07:57
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
12716116  PDY MS EXPDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
12840513  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
12940611  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
08:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
13022675  MS TPJ CHOLAN SF EXPDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
13106004  TEN TBM SPLMon
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13217652  KCG CGL EXPDaily
08:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
13340515  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
13440613  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
08:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
13540517  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
13606011  TBM NCJ SF SPLMon
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
13740519  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
13840904  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:57
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
13940954  AJJ CGL MSB EMU FASTSun
08:57
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14040615  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
09:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
14116106  TCN MS EXPDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14240801  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14340851  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
14412898  BBS PDY SF EXPWed
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14522536  BSBS RMM SUF EXPTue
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
14616111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
09:20
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14742502  GPD CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
09:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
14816127  MS GUV GURUVAYOOR EXPRESSDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
14940754  CJ MSB SEMI FASTSun
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15040704  CJ MSB SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:22
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
15106721  MSB MLMR EXP SPLDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
15240617  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
10:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
15320481  BGKT TPJ HUMSAFAR EXPFri
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15420973  AII RMM SF HUMSAFAR EXPMon
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15522673  BGKT MQ SF EXPSat
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15640521  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
15707695  SC RMDThu
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
15812606  KKDI MS PALLAVAN EXPDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
15922101  LTT MADURAI EXPRESS WThu
10:58
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16022632  BKN MDU SF EXPTue
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16140523  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
16240619  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
11:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
16322535  RMM BSBS SUPER FAST EXPThu
11:33
Arr
Arrival
11:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16420482  TPJ BGKT HUMSAFAR EXPSat
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
16540525  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
16640621  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
11:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
16740804  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16840854  TMLP MSB EMU LOCALSun
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
16911017  LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSSun
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
17040527  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17140623  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
12:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17212636  MDU MS SF EXPDaily
13:03
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
17340529  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17409420  TPJ ADI SPLSun
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
17540625  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
13:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17640531  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17740627  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
14:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17840533  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
17940629  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
14:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
18040901  MSB CGL AJJ EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18140951  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALSun
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
18212635  MS MDU VAIGAI SF EXPDaily
14:48
Arr
Arrival
14:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
18340535  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
18440631  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
15:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
18506722  MLMR MSB MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
18640537  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
18740633  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
16:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
18822676  TPJ MS CHOLAN SF EXPDaily
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
18940539  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
19040635  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
16:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
19112605  MS KKDI PALLAVAN EXPDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
19240803  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:52
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19340853  MSB TMLP EMU LOCALSun
16:52
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
19416105  MS TCN EXPDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
19512642  NZM CAPE BI WKLY SF EXPTue Sun
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
19612652  NZM MDU SF EXPWed Fri
17:13
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
19740541  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
19840637  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
17:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
19909419  ADI TPJ SPLFri
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
20012664  TPJ HWH SF EXPTue Fri
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
20112666  CAPE HWH SF EXPSat
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
20240543  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
20340639  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
17:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
20440545  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
20516101  MS QLN EXPDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
20616112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
20716352  NCJ CSMT EXPThu Sun
18:15
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
20812633  MS CAPE SF EXPDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
20940547  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
21022631  MDU BKN EXPRESSThu
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
21140641  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
18:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
21222674  MQ BGKT SF SPLMon
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
21306026  PDY MS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
21422661  MS RMM SF EXPDaily
18:43
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
21540549  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
21640906  AJJ CGL MSB EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
21740956  AJJ CGL MSB LOCALSun
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
21806027  TBM VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
21940551  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
22040643  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
19:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
22116115  MS PDY EXPDaily
19:13
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
22216128  GUV CHENNAI EXPDaily
19:13
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
22340553  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
22440645  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
19:25
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
22540903  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
7 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
22616351  CSMT NCJ EXPTue Sat
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
22740953  MSB CGL AJJ EMU FASTSun
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
7 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
22840555  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
22912667  MS NCJ EXPRESSThu
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
23022657  TBM NCJ SF TRI WKLY EXPMon Wed Sun
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
23140647  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
20:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
23240557  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
23316751  MS RMM EXPDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
23440649  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
20:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
23544003  AJJ CGL EMUDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
23612693  MS TN PEARL CITY EXPDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
23740905  MSB CGL AJJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
23840955  MSB CGL AJJ EMUSun
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
23907696  RMD SCFri
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
24011018  KARAIKAL LTT EXPMon
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
24112897  PDY BBS FESTIVAL EXPWed
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
24212631  MS TEN NELLAI EXPDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
24340559  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
24440651  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
20:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
24516823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
21:08
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
24640703  MSB CJ EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
24740753  MSB CJ EMU LOCALSun
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
24820681  MS SCT SILAMBU SF EXPWed Fri Sat
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
24940806  TMLP MSB EMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
25040856  TMLP CGL MSB EMU LOCALSun
21:27
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
25140855  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTSun
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
25240805  MSB TMLP SEMI FASTMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:37
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
8 Min
Halt
Suburban
 
25312661  MS SCT POTHIGAI SF EXPDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
25440653  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
21:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
25540561  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
25616175  MS KIK EXPDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
25722102  MDU LTT EXPFri
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
25812663  HWH TPJ SF EXPMon Fri
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
25912665  HWH CAPE SF EXPTue
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
26040655  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
22:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
26140563  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
22:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
26212637  MS MDU PANDIAN EXPDaily
22:38
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
26306003  TBM TEN SPLMon
22:48
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
26422623  MS MDU SUPERFAST EXPFri Sun
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
26540565  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
23:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
26616179  MS MQ EXPDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
26740657  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
23:15
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
26820691  TBM NCJ ANTYODAYA SF EXPDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
26940659  MSB CGL EMU LOCALSun
23:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
27040567  MSB CGL EMU LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
23:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Suburban
 
27116865  MS TJ UZHAVAN EXPDaily
23:57
Arr
Arrival
23:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express