Chhatna (CJN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CJN
108673  BANKURA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
04:02
Arr
Arrival
04:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
218011  HWH ADRA CKP EXPRESSDaily
04:21
Arr
Arrival
04:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
05:08
Arr
Arrival
05:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408675  VSU ADRA PASS SPLDaily
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
622330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:16
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
708686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808677  VSU DHN PASS SPLDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1218035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1418036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1518023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1608678  DHN BQA PASS SPLDaily
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708684  ADRA GBA MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1822329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:51
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1918028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2008685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2118086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2208676  ADRA VSU MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2308683  GBA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:44
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2408674  ADRA VSU PASS SPLDaily
22:02
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2518003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2618012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
23:37
Arr
Arrival
23:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express