Chhipadohar (CPDR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CPDR
103362  BRWD GMO PASS SPLDaily
06:22
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:27
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803361  GMO BRWD PASS SPLDaily
20:52
Arr
Arrival
20:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special