Chhuchhapura Junction (CCP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CCP
109164  ARPR PRTN SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209163  PRTN CTD SPLDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309181  PRTN ARPR PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:41
Arr
Arrival
11:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409182  CTD PRTN PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509355  PRTN CTD DEMUDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609356  CTD PRTN DEMUDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709170  CTD PRTN SPLDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809169  PRTN ARPR SPLDaily
19:33
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special