Chianki (CNF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CNF
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:41
Arr
Arrival
11:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
12:27
Arr
Arrival
12:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
13:06
Arr
Arrival
13:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:34
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special