Chilka (CLKA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CLKA
108534  PSA CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208444  PSA BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
322819  BBS VSKP SUFDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
418418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508441  BBS BAM PASS SPECIALDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708442  BAM BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
16:41
Arr
Arrival
16:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808533  CTC PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908443  BBS PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1022820  VSKP BBS SUFDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express