Chinchpada (CPD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CPD
119006  BSL ST EXPDaily
01:04
Arr
Arrival
01:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219008  BSL ST EXPRESSDaily
01:38
Arr
Arrival
01:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319005  ST BSL EXPDaily
01:46
Arr
Arrival
01:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
419106  PLD UDN EXPRESSDaily
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509096  NDB ST MEMU SPLDaily
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619425  BVI NDB EXPDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709377  UDN NDB MEMU SPLDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809378  NDB UDN MEMU SPLDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
919426  NDB BVI EXPDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019105  UDN PLD EXPRESSDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1119007  BHUSAVAL PASSDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1209095  ST NDB MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special