Chingavanam (CGV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CGV
106431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:46
Arr
Arrival
09:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
506778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
12:49
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:51
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special