Chinnababusamudram (CBU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CBU
106737  VM PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
216116  PDY MS EXPDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306738  PDY VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406025  MS PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706026  PDY MS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806799  VM PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:11
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906436  PDY VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016115  MS PDY EXPDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express