Chittapur (CT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CT
107759  CT SC MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
217030  HYB BJP PASSDaily
00:24
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307336  SC BGM EXP SPLDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
422732  MUMBAI CSMT HYB EXPDaily
00:59
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512736  YPR SC GARIBRATH EXPTue Fri Sun
01:20
Arr
Arrival
01:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
622731  HYB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
01:29
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707335  BGM SC EXP SPLDaily
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
812793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
02:20
Arr
Arrival
02:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
917029  BJP HYBDaily
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018112  YPR TATA WEEKLY EXPMon
02:34
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1122717  RJT SC RAJKOT EXPTue Thu Fri
03:49
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1216571  YPR BIDR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri
04:42
Arr
Arrival
04:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316583  YPR LUR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
04:42
Arr
Arrival
04:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417622  RU AWB EXPRESSSun
06:00
Arr
Arrival
06:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1517319  UBL HYB EXPRESSDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1612701  CSMT HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXPDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1717621  AWB TPTY EXPSat
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1807752  FM WADIDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1916593  SBC NED EXPRESSDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2017418  SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXPThu
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2107751  WADI KCGDaily
14:37
Arr
Arrival
14:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2216594  NED SBC EXPRESSDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312702  HYB CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXPDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2422718  SC RJT EXPMon Tue Sat
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2517417  TPTY SNSI EXPTue
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2617320  HYB UBL EXPRESSDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2712794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
20:09
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2816584  LUR YPR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2916572  BIDR YPR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3007760  SC CTDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3112735  SC YPR GARIB RATH EXPWed Fri Sun
23:09
Arr
Arrival
23:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
3218111  TATA YPR WEEKLY EXPFri
23:44
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express