Chomun Samod (COM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: COM
119807  KOTA HSR EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
219813  KOTA HISAR VIA CHRUTue Fri Sun
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309092  HSR UDN SUMMER SPLThu
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
419702  SAINIK EXPRESSDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504801  SIKR JP SPLDaily
08:02
Arr
Arrival
08:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
614701  AMRAPURA ARAVALI EXPDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709603  JP LHU DEMU SPLDaily
10:39
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809706  SDLP JP HSP SPLMon Wed Fri Sat Sun
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
914705  BNW DKBJ EXP SPLDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1009705  JP SDLP HSP SPLTue Thu Fri Sat Sun
13:36
Arr
Arrival
13:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1109091  UDN HSR SF SUMMER SPLWed
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1209604  LHU JP DEMUDaily
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314706  DKBJ BNW EXP SPLDaily
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1404861  JP CUR PASSDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504862  CUR JP SPLDaily
17:57
Arr
Arrival
17:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1614702  AMRAPURA ARAWALI EXPRESSDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1704802  JP SIKR SPLDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1819701  SAINIK EXPRESSDaily
21:11
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1919808  HISAR KOTA EXPMon Wed Thu Sat
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2019814  HISAR KOTA VIA CHURUTue Fri Sun
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express