Cumbum (CBM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: CBM
107068  KRNT MTMMon Thu Sat
00:04
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
218464  SBC BBS PRASANTHIDaily
00:21
Arr
Arrival
00:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307067  MTM KRNTWed Fri Sun
01:34
Arr
Arrival
01:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
417262  TPTY GNTDaily
03:49
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
517329  UBL BZA EXPRESSDaily
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617252  KCG GNT EXPDaily
07:16
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
717227  DHNE GNTDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
817253  GNT SC EXPDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
917228  GNT DHNEDaily
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017254  SC GNT EXPDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117330  BZA UBL EXPRESSDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217261  GNT TPTYDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317251  GNT KCG EXPDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1417211  MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXPMon Wed Fri
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1518048  VSG SHM AMARAAVATI EXPTue Thu Fri Sun
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1618047  SHM VSG AMARAVATI EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
22:17
Arr
Arrival
22:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717226  UBL BZA AMARAVATI EXPDaily
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1818463  BBS SBC PRASHANTI EXPDaily
22:50
Arr
Arrival
22:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1917225  BZA UBL AMARAVATI EXPDaily
23:14
Arr
Arrival
23:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express