Dabhaura (DBR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: DBR
114115  DADN PRYJ EXPDaily
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211107  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315017  KASHI EXPDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
07:17
Arr
Arrival
07:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512428  ANVT REWA EXPRESSDaily
07:48
Arr
Arrival
07:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
611802  PRYJ VGLB EXPDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
08:48
Arr
Arrival
08:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
14:04
Arr
Arrival
14:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1111801  VGLB PRYJ EXPDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214116  PRYJ DADN EXPDaily
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512427  REWA ANVT EXPRESSDaily
19:22
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1611072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
20:59
Arr
Arrival
21:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1711274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1811108  BUNDELKHAND EXPDaily
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express